Garrison Golf & Curling Club

Team Schedule

Home

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings


Click on a team below to view its schedule



Ladies - Bacon Bev Bacon 549-8936bacon@cogeco.ca
Ladies - Craft Margot Craft 547-0934
Ladies - McDonald Leisa McDonald 546-7038leisa.mcdonald@queensu.ca
Ladies - Noble Pia Noble 542-1971
Ladies - Noyes Janet Noyes 544-3095george.noyes@sympatico.ca
Ladies - Perrin Donna Perrin 545-9483paragon@kos.net
Ladies - Raaflaub Gayle Raaflaub 547-9280
Ladies - Shultz Pattie Shultz 542-5983shultz@hotmail.com
Ladies - St. John Doreen St. John 384-1280
Ladies - Williams Margaret Williams 384-8695mparkes@ymail.com
Mens - Clyde Steve Clyde 613-544-8447
Mens - Lutz Doug Lutz 546-9266
Mens - MacLeod Dave MacLeod 985-9037John.MacLeod2@forces.gc.ca
Mens - MacNeil Bob MacNeil 613-5476511
Mens - Martin
Mens - Martineau Tom Martineau 613-770-8333
Mens - McCormick Bill McCormick 613-353-6923
Mens - Moore
Mens - Munn Jeff Munn 542-0505jeff_on@hotmail.com
Mens - Paziuk Larry Paziuk l_paziuk@hotmail.com
Mens - Raaflaub
Mens - RMC
Mens - Shultz Gary Shultz 613-542-5983
Mens - Williams Wayne Williams 613-331-0372
Mixed - Bennett Colleen Bennett 542-6366
Mixed - Berry Jack Berry 544-9414
Mixed - Campbell Jim Campbell 544-2099
Mixed - Dishaw Dwight Dishaw 767-1877
Mixed - Fequet Tony Fequet 929-8281
Mixed - Freeman Lisa Freeman 305-3804
Mixed - Lemieux Andre Lemieux 547-2237
Mixed - Lutz Doug Lutz 484-1358
Mixed - McQuillan Mark McQuillan 888-8995
Mixed - Noyes Janet Noyes 544-3095
Mixed - Raaflaub Ted Raaflaub 547-9280
Mixed - Shultz Gary Shultz 539-0605
Mixed - Williams Margaret Williams 384-8695
Open - Bacon Peter Bacon 549-8936
Open - Clyde Steve Clyde 544-8447
Open - Farrow Paul Farrow 542-9536
Open - Hirsch John Hirsch 888-6038
Open - Kramer Ron Kramer 353-6919
Open - Lutz Doug Lutz 613-484-1358
Open - M. Williams Margaret Williams 384-8695
Open - Martineau Tom Martineau 613-770-8333
Open - McCormick Bill McCormick 353-6923
Open - Munn Jeff Munn 542-0509
Open - RMC
Open - W. Williams Wayne Williams 384-8695

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 3/22/2017 8:42:34 AM